LevelOne FVT-4001 1310nm 2 km SC MultiMode 10/100BaseT a 100Base-FX FE convertitore

EUR 27,77 Buy It Now or Best Offer, EUR 13,90 Shipping, 30-Day Returns, Garanzia cliente eBay

Seller: blackmoreit ✉️ (102.097) 100%, Location: Warminster, GB, Ships to: WORLDWIDE, Item: 304195253028 LevelOne FVT-4001 1310nm 2 km SC MultiMode 10/100BaseT a 100Base-FX FE convertitore. Performance: Fully functional. Minimum 80% battery life. Appearance: The item shows no to minimal signs of use. Appearance: Fully functional item in reasonable condition. 1-2 dead pixels acceptable. LevelOne FVT-4001 1310nm 2Km SC MultiMode 10/100BaseT To 100Base-FX FE Converter Has DC 9V UK Plug Power Supply. Has No Manual, Cable or Any Other Accessories Used Item, May bear Marks/ Scratches FVT-4001(With Power Supply) Join our Newsletter Home About Us Add to Favourite Stores Customer Support Contact Us FREE SHIPPING EASY RETURNS LOW PRICE GUARANTEE Categories Auctions Laptops PCs, Workstations & Servers Mobile Phones Tablets Smartwear Cameras PC Components Laptop Components Server & Networking Components Printer Parts and Accessories Telecommunications Business Equipment and POS Peripherals Monitors, Projectors and TVs Printers, Scanners and Copiers Networking Equipment Miscellaneous Audio Equipment Other Your browser does not support the video tag. LevelOne FVT-4001 1310nm 2Km SC MultiMode 10/100BaseT To 100Base-FX FE Converter £ 24.99 Includes FREE UK Delivery Ask a question Similar items Description Reviews Delivery Returns Grading Description Has DC 9V UK Plug Power Supply. Has No Manual, Cable or Any Other Accessories Used Item, May bear Marks/ Scratches Reviews LevelOne FVT-4001 1310nm 2Km SC MultiMode 10/100BaseT To 100Base-FX FE Converter View more Close LevelOne FVT-4001 1310nm 2Km SC MultiMode 10/100BaseT To 100Base-FX FE Converter This product has no reviews yet however see what our buyers say about our other products... View more Close This product has no reviews yet however see what our buyers say about our other products... Delivery Free shipping is available to all UK residents. These orders will be sent on a Royal Mail 48 hour tracked service. If you require a more immediate delivery service, we use DHL. However, this courier service will incur an extra cost as stated at the checkout. We use DHL / Deutsch Post for all European shipments, if you require a European delivery service please select your country at the checkout for a shipping price. For international shipments outside of the EU, please contact us directly for a bespoke quote. Returns If unwanted / unsuitable; please send us a message, however we charge a 15% restocking fee for unwanted/unsuitable returns from businesses. Consumers wanting to return an unwanted item must pay the return postage costs. If faulty; firstly get in touch via eBay messaging system for RMA before sending anything back to us. Please print the return documentation we send you and include it in your returned package. Please take your time to fill in as much information as is practical to assist with processing your RMA. Please return the item in antistatic packaging (if it was sent out with either a silver coloured bag or pink anti-static bubble material, then it must be returned in this way), where possible please use the same packaging as it was delivered. For new condition items you must return the item in the manufacturer's original packaging. Returns are not accepted where items are insecurely packaged and/or not in their antistatic bag where appropriate. 30 day guarantee (excludes Auctions or Trade Sales b2b) - Our 30 day returns guarantee means that if for any reason you are unhappy with your purchase you can return it to us in its original condition within 30 days of the date you received the item, unopened (with any seals and shrink-wrap intact, sealed software or consumables must be unopened). We can only accept the return of opened items if they are faulty. Please note that we reserve the right to send items back to you which have been returned to us outside of 30 days unless they are faulty. Special order items cannot be returned unless faulty. Return Postage Charges - are not refundable unless the item we supplied is faulty or damaged in transit. In the event of us sending you a replacement for a damaged, incorrect or faulty item you must return the original item to us within 30 days unless instructed to the contrary writing. We reserve the right to charge the price of the replacement item to the payment card used for the original order if you do not return the original item to us within 30 days. Please use the standard RMA process for returning items. Distance Selling Regulations and your right to cancel - All consumers have a right to cancel your order for fixed-price items (your cooling off period) - this is 7 days from the date of the sale (but we give you 30 days!). Simply let us know in writing by using the eBay messaging system that you wish to cancel your order. This right does not apply to Auction listings (you are entering into a legally-binding contract to buy by bidding on any auction listing), nor does this apply to any business buyers. If you are having an item delivered to your work address, please make sure that your paypal delivery address makes it clear that this is a personal delivery to avoid confusion. If your order has already been dispatched to you, you will be responsible for the costs of either us collecting, or you returning the item to us. This returns policy does not affect your statutory rights. Grading Excellent – Refurbished Performance: Fully functional. Minimum 80% battery life. Guarantee: One-year guarantee provided by seller. Appearance: The item shows no to minimal signs of use. Very Good - Refurbished Performance: Fully functional. Minimum 80% battery life. Guarantee: One-year guarantee provided by seller. Appearance: Item may show slight signs of use. Good - Refurbished Performance: Fully functional. Minimum 80% battery life. Guarantee: One-year guarantee provided by seller. Appearance: Looks good with moderate signs of wear. Used Performance: Battery life is not guaranteed Guarantee: 3 months guarantee provided by seller. Appearance: Fully functional item in reasonable condition. May have minor physical damage, or non-critical missing parts. Vinyl covers may be used to dress up damage or imperfections. 1-2 dead pixels acceptable. Home About Us Add to Favourite Stores Keep up to date! Sign up to receive our newsletter and exclusive offers! Sign up Customer support Contact our knowledgeable team for help and advice Contact us eBay Listing Designed & Powered by Condition: Usato, Brand: LevelOne, Compatible Brand: LevelOne, Compatible Model: FVT-4001, Type: Media Converter, MPN: FVT-4001, Unit Quantity: One(1), Unit Type: Unit

PicClick Insights - LevelOne FVT-4001 1310nm 2 km SC MultiMode 10/100BaseT a 100Base-FX FE convertitore PicClick Exclusive

  •  Popularity - 0 watchers, 0.0 new watchers per day, 466 days for sale on eBay. 0 sold, 3 available.
  •  Best Price -
  •  Seller - 102.097+ items sold. 0% negative feedback. Great seller with very good positive feedback and over 50 ratings.

People Also Loved PicClick Exclusive